Расписание Один день Неделя Основное Итоги
       

Группа: 517

  123456
ДеньПара  
 
14.06.2021
Пн-2
1 Пара:
08.30-10.05
Математика 303
Белова И.С.
2 Пара:
10.15--11.50
Химия 538
Шастина Елена Валентиновна
3 Пара:
12.00-13.35
Английский язык 362
Чугунова Эльвира Ивановна
     
4 Пара:
14.30-16.05
Информатика 211э
Обенко Ольга Тихоновна
5 Пара:
16.15-17.50
 
6 Пара:
18.00-19.35
 
 
15.06.2021
Вт-2
1 Пара:
08.30-10.05
 
2 Пара:
10.15--11.50
Физическая культура Спортзал_г
Кривошеева Вера Борисовна
Физическая культура
Якунин Юрий Иванович
Физическая культура
Агафонов Андрей Романович
Физическая культура
Дрепелев Роман Анатольевич
Физическая культура
Дрепелева Олеся Павловна
Физическая культура
Кудрякова Ирина Витальевна
3 Пара:
12.00-13.35
Обществознание (вкл. экономику и право) 436
Митров Алексей Геннадьевич
4 Пара:
14.30-16.05
 
5 Пара:
16.15-17.50
 
6 Пара:
18.00-19.35
 
 
16.06.2021
Ср-2
1 Пара:
08.30-10.05
 
2 Пара:
10.15--11.50
Английский язык 351
Чугунова Эльвира Ивановна
     
3 Пара:
12.00-13.35
Литература 255
Кокарева Любовь Николаевна
4 Пара:
14.30-16.05
Математика 303
Белова И.С.
5 Пара:
16.15-17.50
 
6 Пара:
18.00-19.35
 
 
17.06.2021
Чт-2
1 Пара:
08.30-10.05
Литература 195
Березовская Елена Николаевна
2 Пара:
10.15--11.50
Обществознание (вкл. экономику и право) 407
Лопатин Иван Дмитриевич
3 Пара:
12.00-13.35
 
4 Пара:
14.30-16.05
Информатика 454
Обенко Ольга Тихоновна
5 Пара:
16.15-17.50
 
6 Пара:
18.00-19.35
 
 
18.06.2021
Пт-2
1 Пара:
08.30-10.05
Информатика 203э
Обенко Ольга Тихоновна
2 Пара:
10.15--11.50
Обществознание (вкл. экономику и право) 436
Митров Алексей Геннадьевич
3 Пара:
12.00-13.35
Литература 255
Кокарева Любовь Николаевна
4 Пара:
14.30-16.05
 
5 Пара:
16.15-17.50
 
6 Пара:
18.00-19.35
 
 
19.06.2021
Сб-2
1 Пара:
08.30-10.05
Математика 195
Батманова И.А.
2 Пара:
10.15--11.50
Астрономия 532
Соболева Ольга Владимировна
3 Пара:
12.00-13.35
Химия 531
Шастина Елена Валентиновна
4 Пара:
14.30-16.05
 
5 Пара:
16.15-17.50
 
6 Пара:
18.00-19.35
 
 
20.06.2021
Вс-2
1 Пара:
08.30-10.05
 
2 Пара:
10.15--11.50
 
3 Пара:
12.00-13.35
 
4 Пара:
14.30-16.05
 
5 Пара:
16.15-17.50
 
6 Пара:
18.00-19.35
 
 
21.06.2021
Пн-1
1 Пара:
08.30-10.05
Математика 303
Белова И.С.
2 Пара:
10.15--11.50
Химия 538
Шастина Елена Валентиновна
3 Пара:
12.00-13.35
Биология 242
Олейникова Елена Васильевна
4 Пара:
14.30-16.05
 
5 Пара:
16.15-17.50
 
6 Пара:
18.00-19.35
 
 
22.06.2021
Вт-1
1 Пара:
08.30-10.05
 
2 Пара:
10.15--11.50
 
3 Пара:
12.00-13.35
 
4 Пара:
14.30-16.05
 
5 Пара:
16.15-17.50
 
6 Пара:
18.00-19.35
 
 
23.06.2021
Ср-1
1 Пара:
08.30-10.05
 
2 Пара:
10.15--11.50
 
3 Пара:
12.00-13.35
 
4 Пара:
14.30-16.05
 
5 Пара:
16.15-17.50
 
6 Пара:
18.00-19.35
 
 
24.06.2021
Чт-1
1 Пара:
08.30-10.05
 
2 Пара:
10.15--11.50
 
3 Пара:
12.00-13.35
 
4 Пара:
14.30-16.05
 
5 Пара:
16.15-17.50
 
6 Пара:
18.00-19.35
 
 
25.06.2021
Пт-1
1 Пара:
08.30-10.05
 
2 Пара:
10.15--11.50
 
3 Пара:
12.00-13.35
 
4 Пара:
14.30-16.05
 
5 Пара:
16.15-17.50
 
6 Пара:
18.00-19.35
 
 
26.06.2021
Сб-1
1 Пара:
08.30-10.05
 
2 Пара:
10.15--11.50
 
3 Пара:
12.00-13.35
 
4 Пара:
14.30-16.05
 
5 Пара:
16.15-17.50
 
6 Пара:
18.00-19.35
 
 
27.06.2021
Вс-1
1 Пара:
08.30-10.05
 
2 Пара:
10.15--11.50
 
3 Пара:
12.00-13.35
 
4 Пара:
14.30-16.05
 
5 Пара:
16.15-17.50
 
6 Пара:
18.00-19.35
 

 

Обновлено: 11.06.2021 в 17:10.