Расписание Один день Неделя Основное Итоги
       

Группа: 414

  123456
ДеньПара  
 
14.06.2021
Пн-2
1 Пара:
08.30-10.05
Английский язык 362
Чугунова Эльвира Ивановна
     
2 Пара:
10.15--11.50
Право 101э
Колышко Маргарита Павловна
3 Пара:
12.00-13.35
Литература 351
Березовская Елена Николаевна
4 Пара:
14.30-16.05
 
5 Пара:
16.15-17.50
 
6 Пара:
18.00-19.35
 
 
15.06.2021
Вт-2
1 Пара:
08.30-10.05
Астрономия 438
Соболева Ольга Владимировна
2 Пара:
10.15--11.50
Физическая культура Спортзал_г
Кривошеева Вера Борисовна
Физическая культура
Якунин Юрий Иванович
Физическая культура
Агафонов Андрей Романович
Физическая культура
Дрепелев Роман Анатольевич
Физическая культура
Дрепелева Олеся Павловна
Физическая культура
Кудрякова Ирина Витальевна
3 Пара:
12.00-13.35
Математика 303
Белова И.С.
4 Пара:
14.30-16.05
Кураторский час 450
Смирнова Юлия Валерьевна
5 Пара:
16.15-17.50
 
6 Пара:
18.00-19.35
 
 
16.06.2021
Ср-2
1 Пара:
08.30-10.05
 Немецкий язык 358
Водопьянова Татьяна Адольфовна
Французкий язык 347
Гнутова Ирина Ивановна
   
2 Пара:
10.15--11.50
Информатика 214э
Горбина Наталья Николаевна
3 Пара:
12.00-13.35
Естествознание: Биология 450
Кузнецова Ирина Борисовна
4 Пара:
14.30-16.05
 
5 Пара:
16.15-17.50
 
6 Пара:
18.00-19.35
 
 
17.06.2021
Чт-2
1 Пара:
08.30-10.05
Литература 195
Березовская Елена Николаевна
2 Пара:
10.15--11.50
Экономика 304э
Хомутова Людмила Александровна
3 Пара:
12.00-13.35
Естествознание: Химия 267
Шастина Елена Валентиновна
4 Пара:
14.30-16.05
Естествознание: Биология 267
Кузнецова Ирина Борисовна
5 Пара:
16.15-17.50
 
6 Пара:
18.00-19.35
 
 
18.06.2021
Пт-2
1 Пара:
08.30-10.05
Информатика 214э
Горбина Наталья Николаевна
2 Пара:
10.15--11.50
Математика 303
Белова И.С.
3 Пара:
12.00-13.35
Английский язык 347
Чугунова Эльвира Ивановна
     
4 Пара:
14.30-16.05
Информатика 214э
Горбина Наталья Николаевна
5 Пара:
16.15-17.50
 
6 Пара:
18.00-19.35
 
 
19.06.2021
Сб-2
1 Пара:
08.30-10.05
Математика 195
Батманова И.А.
2 Пара:
10.15--11.50
Астрономия 532
Соболева Ольга Владимировна
3 Пара:
12.00-13.35
 
4 Пара:
14.30-16.05
Право 100э
Колышко Маргарита Павловна
5 Пара:
16.15-17.50
 
6 Пара:
18.00-19.35
 
 
20.06.2021
Вс-2
1 Пара:
08.30-10.05
 
2 Пара:
10.15--11.50
 
3 Пара:
12.00-13.35
 
4 Пара:
14.30-16.05
 
5 Пара:
16.15-17.50
 
6 Пара:
18.00-19.35
 
 
21.06.2021
Пн-1
1 Пара:
08.30-10.05
Английский язык 362
Чугунова Эльвира Ивановна
Немецкий язык 351
Водопьянова Татьяна Адольфовна
Французкий язык 347
Гнутова Ирина Ивановна
   
2 Пара:
10.15--11.50
Право 101э
Колышко Маргарита Павловна
3 Пара:
12.00-13.35
Литература 351
Березовская Елена Николаевна
4 Пара:
14.30-16.05
 
5 Пара:
16.15-17.50
 
6 Пара:
18.00-19.35
 
 
22.06.2021
Вт-1
1 Пара:
08.30-10.05
 
2 Пара:
10.15--11.50
 
3 Пара:
12.00-13.35
 
4 Пара:
14.30-16.05
 
5 Пара:
16.15-17.50
 
6 Пара:
18.00-19.35
 
 
23.06.2021
Ср-1
1 Пара:
08.30-10.05
 
2 Пара:
10.15--11.50
 
3 Пара:
12.00-13.35
 
4 Пара:
14.30-16.05
 
5 Пара:
16.15-17.50
 
6 Пара:
18.00-19.35
 
 
24.06.2021
Чт-1
1 Пара:
08.30-10.05
 
2 Пара:
10.15--11.50
 
3 Пара:
12.00-13.35
 
4 Пара:
14.30-16.05
 
5 Пара:
16.15-17.50
 
6 Пара:
18.00-19.35
 
 
25.06.2021
Пт-1
1 Пара:
08.30-10.05
 
2 Пара:
10.15--11.50
 
3 Пара:
12.00-13.35
 
4 Пара:
14.30-16.05
 
5 Пара:
16.15-17.50
 
6 Пара:
18.00-19.35
 
 
26.06.2021
Сб-1
1 Пара:
08.30-10.05
 
2 Пара:
10.15--11.50
 
3 Пара:
12.00-13.35
 
4 Пара:
14.30-16.05
 
5 Пара:
16.15-17.50
 
6 Пара:
18.00-19.35
 
 
27.06.2021
Вс-1
1 Пара:
08.30-10.05
 
2 Пара:
10.15--11.50
 
3 Пара:
12.00-13.35
 
4 Пара:
14.30-16.05
 
5 Пара:
16.15-17.50
 
6 Пара:
18.00-19.35
 

 

Обновлено: 11.06.2021 в 17:10.