Расписание Один день Неделя Основное Итоги
       

Группа: 6110

  123456
ДеньПара Неделя 1
 
Пн1 Пара:
08.30-10.05
 
2 Пара:
10.15--11.50
Транспортное право
Обенко Ольга Тихоновна
3 Пара:
12.00-13.35
Инженерная графика
Орехов Александр Валерьевич
4 Пара:
14.30-16.05
Теоретическая механика
Турыгин Александр Борисович
5 Пара:
16.15-17.50
 
6 Пара:
18.00-19.35
 
 
Вт1 Пара:
08.30-10.05
Правоведение
Обенко Ольга Тихоновна
2 Пара:
10.15--11.50
   Иностранный язык (русский)
Попутникова Людмила Андреевна
  
3 Пара:
12.00-13.35
Математика
Березкина Анна Евгеньевна
4 Пара:
14.30-16.05
 
5 Пара:
16.15-17.50
 
6 Пара:
18.00-19.35
 
 
Ср1 Пара:
08.30-10.05
Химия
Морогина Ольга Каранатовна
2 Пара:
10.15--11.50
Физика
Мамаева Ирина Алексеевна
3 Пара:
12.00-13.35
  Общая физическая подготовка
Якунин Юрий Иванович
   
4 Пара:
14.30-16.05
 
5 Пара:
16.15-17.50
 
6 Пара:
18.00-19.35
 
 
Чт1 Пара:
08.30-10.05
Теоретическая механика
Турыгин Александр Борисович
2 Пара:
10.15--11.50
Математика
Березкина Анна Евгеньевна
3 Пара:
12.00-13.35
Культурология
Митров Алексей Геннадьевич
4 Пара:
14.30-16.05
  Общая физическая подготовка
Якунин Юрий Иванович
   
5 Пара:
16.15-17.50
 
6 Пара:
18.00-19.35
 
 
Пт1 Пара:
08.30-10.05
Физика
Мамаева Ирина Алексеевна
2 Пара:
10.15--11.50
 
3 Пара:
12.00-13.35
 
4 Пара:
14.30-16.05
 
5 Пара:
16.15-17.50
 
6 Пара:
18.00-19.35
 
 
Сб1 Пара:
08.30-10.05
 
2 Пара:
10.15--11.50
 
3 Пара:
12.00-13.35
Философия
Малая Ольга Евгеньевна
4 Пара:
14.30-16.05
 
5 Пара:
16.15-17.50
 
6 Пара:
18.00-19.35
 
 
Вс1 Пара:
08.30-10.05
 
2 Пара:
10.15--11.50
 
3 Пара:
12.00-13.35
 
4 Пара:
14.30-16.05
 
5 Пара:
16.15-17.50
 
6 Пара:
18.00-19.35
 
 
ДеньПара Неделя 2
 
Пн1 Пара:
08.30-10.05
 
2 Пара:
10.15--11.50
  Общая физическая подготовка
Якунин Юрий Иванович
   
3 Пара:
12.00-13.35
Инженерная графика
Орехов Александр Валерьевич
4 Пара:
14.30-16.05
Теоретическая механика
Турыгин Александр Борисович
5 Пара:
16.15-17.50
 
6 Пара:
18.00-19.35
 
 
Вт1 Пара:
08.30-10.05
Транспортное право
Обенко Ольга Тихоновна
2 Пара:
10.15--11.50
   Иностранный язык (русский)
Попутникова Людмила Андреевна
  
3 Пара:
12.00-13.35
 
4 Пара:
14.30-16.05
 
5 Пара:
16.15-17.50
 
6 Пара:
18.00-19.35
 
 
Ср1 Пара:
08.30-10.05
 
2 Пара:
10.15--11.50
Физика
Мамаева Ирина Алексеевна
3 Пара:
12.00-13.35
Химия
Морогина Ольга Каранатовна
4 Пара:
14.30-16.05
 
5 Пара:
16.15-17.50
 
6 Пара:
18.00-19.35
 
 
Чт1 Пара:
08.30-10.05
Химия
Морогина Ольга Каранатовна
2 Пара:
10.15--11.50
Математика
Березкина Анна Евгеньевна
3 Пара:
12.00-13.35
Культурология
Митров Алексей Геннадьевич
4 Пара:
14.30-16.05
  Общая физическая подготовка
Якунин Юрий Иванович
   
5 Пара:
16.15-17.50
 
6 Пара:
18.00-19.35
 
 
Пт1 Пара:
08.30-10.05
 
2 Пара:
10.15--11.50
Физика
Мамаева Ирина Алексеевна
3 Пара:
12.00-13.35
Философия
Малая Ольга Евгеньевна
4 Пара:
14.30-16.05
Правоведение
Обенко Ольга Тихоновна
5 Пара:
16.15-17.50
 
6 Пара:
18.00-19.35
 
 
Сб1 Пара:
08.30-10.05
 
2 Пара:
10.15--11.50
 
3 Пара:
12.00-13.35
Философия
Малая Ольга Евгеньевна
4 Пара:
14.30-16.05
 
5 Пара:
16.15-17.50
 
6 Пара:
18.00-19.35
 
 
Вс1 Пара:
08.30-10.05
 
2 Пара:
10.15--11.50
 
3 Пара:
12.00-13.35
 
4 Пара:
14.30-16.05
 
5 Пара:
16.15-17.50
 
6 Пара:
18.00-19.35
 

 

Обновлено: 11.06.2021 в 17:08.