Расписание Один день Неделя Основное Итоги
       

Группа: 414

  123456
ДеньПара Неделя 1
 
Пн1 Пара:
08.30-10.05
Английский язык 362
Чугунова Эльвира Ивановна
Немецкий язык 351
Водопьянова Татьяна Адольфовна
Французкий язык 347
Гнутова Ирина Ивановна
   
2 Пара:
10.15--11.50
Право 101э
Колышко Маргарита Павловна
3 Пара:
12.00-13.35
Литература 351
Березовская Елена Николаевна
4 Пара:
14.30-16.05
 
5 Пара:
16.15-17.50
 
6 Пара:
18.00-19.35
 
 
Вт1 Пара:
08.30-10.05
 
2 Пара:
10.15--11.50
Физическая культура Спортзал_г
Кривошеева Вера Борисовна
Физическая культура
Якунин Юрий Иванович
Физическая культура
Агафонов Андрей Романович
Физическая культура
Дрепелев Роман Анатольевич
Физическая культура
Дрепелева Олеся Павловна
Физическая культура
Кудрякова Ирина Витальевна
3 Пара:
12.00-13.35
Математика 303
Белова И.С.
4 Пара:
14.30-16.05
Естествознание: Химия 538
Шастина Елена Валентиновна
5 Пара:
16.15-17.50
 
6 Пара:
18.00-19.35
 
 
Ср1 Пара:
08.30-10.05
 Немецкий язык 358
Водопьянова Татьяна Адольфовна
Французкий язык 347
Гнутова Ирина Ивановна
   
2 Пара:
10.15--11.50
Информатика 214э
Горбина Наталья Николаевна
3 Пара:
12.00-13.35
География 442
Лопатин Иван Дмитриевич
4 Пара:
14.30-16.05
 
5 Пара:
16.15-17.50
 
6 Пара:
18.00-19.35
 
 
Чт1 Пара:
08.30-10.05
Литература 195
Березовская Елена Николаевна
2 Пара:
10.15--11.50
Экономика 304э
Хомутова Людмила Александровна
3 Пара:
12.00-13.35
География 407
Лопатин Иван Дмитриевич
4 Пара:
14.30-16.05
 
5 Пара:
16.15-17.50
 
6 Пара:
18.00-19.35
 
 
Пт1 Пара:
08.30-10.05
Литература 351
Березовская Елена Николаевна
2 Пара:
10.15--11.50
Физическая культура Спортзал_г
Кривошеева Вера Борисовна
Физическая культура
Якунин Юрий Иванович
Физическая культура
Агафонов Андрей Романович
Физическая культура
Дрепелев Роман Анатольевич
Физическая культура
Дрепелева Олеся Павловна
Физическая культура
Кудрякова Ирина Витальевна
3 Пара:
12.00-13.35
Математика 303
Белова И.С.
4 Пара:
14.30-16.05
Экономика 305э
Хомутова Людмила Александровна
5 Пара:
16.15-17.50
 
6 Пара:
18.00-19.35
 
 
Сб1 Пара:
08.30-10.05
Математика 195
Батманова И.А.
2 Пара:
10.15--11.50
Математика 195
Батманова И.А.
3 Пара:
12.00-13.35
Информатика 405э
Горбина Наталья Николаевна
4 Пара:
14.30-16.05
Право 100э
Колышко Маргарита Павловна
5 Пара:
16.15-17.50
 
6 Пара:
18.00-19.35
 
 
Вс1 Пара:
08.30-10.05
 
2 Пара:
10.15--11.50
 
3 Пара:
12.00-13.35
 
4 Пара:
14.30-16.05
 
5 Пара:
16.15-17.50
 
6 Пара:
18.00-19.35
 
 
ДеньПара Неделя 2
 
Пн1 Пара:
08.30-10.05
Английский язык 362
Чугунова Эльвира Ивановна
     
2 Пара:
10.15--11.50
Право 101э
Колышко Маргарита Павловна
3 Пара:
12.00-13.35
Литература 351
Березовская Елена Николаевна
4 Пара:
14.30-16.05
 
5 Пара:
16.15-17.50
 
6 Пара:
18.00-19.35
 
 
Вт1 Пара:
08.30-10.05
Астрономия 438
Соболева Ольга Владимировна
2 Пара:
10.15--11.50
Физическая культура Спортзал_г
Кривошеева Вера Борисовна
Физическая культура
Якунин Юрий Иванович
Физическая культура
Агафонов Андрей Романович
Физическая культура
Дрепелев Роман Анатольевич
Физическая культура
Дрепелева Олеся Павловна
Физическая культура
Кудрякова Ирина Витальевна
3 Пара:
12.00-13.35
Математика 303
Белова И.С.
4 Пара:
14.30-16.05
Кураторский час 448
Смирнова Юлия Валерьевна
5 Пара:
16.15-17.50
 
6 Пара:
18.00-19.35
 
 
Ср1 Пара:
08.30-10.05
 Немецкий язык 358
Водопьянова Татьяна Адольфовна
Французкий язык 347
Гнутова Ирина Ивановна
   
2 Пара:
10.15--11.50
Информатика 214э
Горбина Наталья Николаевна
3 Пара:
12.00-13.35
Естествознание: Биология 450
Кузнецова Ирина Борисовна
4 Пара:
14.30-16.05
 
5 Пара:
16.15-17.50
 
6 Пара:
18.00-19.35
 
 
Чт1 Пара:
08.30-10.05
Литература 195
Березовская Елена Николаевна
2 Пара:
10.15--11.50
Экономика 304э
Хомутова Людмила Александровна
3 Пара:
12.00-13.35
Естествознание: Химия 267
Шастина Елена Валентиновна
4 Пара:
14.30-16.05
Естествознание: Биология 267
Кузнецова Ирина Борисовна
5 Пара:
16.15-17.50
 
6 Пара:
18.00-19.35
 
 
Пт1 Пара:
08.30-10.05
Информатика 214э
Горбина Наталья Николаевна
2 Пара:
10.15--11.50
Математика 303
Белова И.С.
3 Пара:
12.00-13.35
Английский язык 347
Чугунова Эльвира Ивановна
     
4 Пара:
14.30-16.05
 
5 Пара:
16.15-17.50
 
6 Пара:
18.00-19.35
 
 
Сб1 Пара:
08.30-10.05
Математика 195
Батманова И.А.
2 Пара:
10.15--11.50
Астрономия 532
Соболева Ольга Владимировна
3 Пара:
12.00-13.35
Информатика 405э
Горбина Наталья Николаевна
4 Пара:
14.30-16.05
Право 100э
Колышко Маргарита Павловна
5 Пара:
16.15-17.50
 
6 Пара:
18.00-19.35
 
 
Вс1 Пара:
08.30-10.05
 
2 Пара:
10.15--11.50
 
3 Пара:
12.00-13.35
 
4 Пара:
14.30-16.05
 
5 Пара:
16.15-17.50
 
6 Пара:
18.00-19.35
 

 

Обновлено: 11.06.2021 в 17:08.