Специальность «Кинология»
1 |
Cолодова Вероника Александровна |
2 |
Александрова Дарья Алексеевна |
3 |
Андаржанова Мария Дмитриевна |
4 |
Андреев Евгений Павлович |
5 |
Баженова Дарья Дмитриевна |
6 |
Блохина Василиса Алексеевна |
7 |
Буйный Даниил Евгеньевич |
8 |
Бурова Елизавета Константиновна |
9 |
Бушуев Кирилл Евгеньевич |
10 |
Василенко Анастасия Сергеевна |
11 |
Ветров Никита Сергеевич |
12 |
Вихров Сергей Евгеньевич |
13 |
Голубцова Дарья Сергеевна |
14 |
Гончарова Анастасия Александровна |
15 |
Дуркина Виктория Алексеевна |
16 |
Жолобов Иван Сергеевич |
17 |
Захарова Татьяна Валерьевна |
18 |
Заяркин Максим Сергеевич |
19 |
Иванова Екатерина Федоровна |
20 |
Калинкина Анастасия Ивановна |
21 |
Канадчикова Екатерина Витальевна |
22 |
Карабинова Виктория Анатольевна |
23 |
Кашицына Екатерина Дмитриевна |
24 |
Климов Максим Павлович |
25 |
Кокурина Дарья Владимировна |
26 |
Колосов Дмитрий Васильевич |
27 |
Кононов Илья Дмитриевич |
28 |
Кормишин Александр Владимирович |
29 |
Кубрякова Дарья Александровна |
30 |
Кузнецова Анна Андреевна |
31 |
Куракина Ирина Сергеевна |
32 |
Лебедева Светлана Владимировна |
33 |
Макридин Максим Иванович |
34 |
Мишин Артём Алексеевич |
35 |
Нелюбова Мария Алексеевна |
36 |
Нестеров Руслан Алексеевич |
37 |
Орлов Артем Алексеевич |
38 |
Павелко Кирилл Анатольевич |
39 |
Петрова Ольга Дмитриевна |
40 |
Петухова Севастьяна Януарьевна |
41 |
Расулова Лейла Ильхамовна |
42 |
Рудаков Артемий Михайлович |
43 |
Сабанова Алена Сергеевна |
44 |
Скворцова Карина Леонидовна |
45 |
Сметанина Александра Сергеевна |
46 |
Смирнов Максим Александрович |
47 |
Солдаткина Александра Дмитриевна |
48 |
Талов Денис Владимирович |
49 |
Фаюстова Наталия Александровна |
50 |
Фролова Лидия Игоревна |
51 |
Халяпин Артемий Алексеевич |
52 |
Хренова Анастасия Андреевна |
53 |
Чижов Илья Алексеевич |
54 |
Чистякова Ульяна Игоревна |
55 |
Шабадарова Анастасия Андреевна |
56 |
Шарахудинов Кирилл Русланович |
57 |
Эрман Владислава Павловна |
58 |
Андрианов Павел Игоревич |
59 |
Белова Ульяна Алексеевна |
60 |
Гавриленко Любовь Евгеньевна |
61 |
Иванова Анастасия Александровна |
62 |
Смирнова Кристина Ивановна |
63 |
Яковлева Виктория Руслановна |
Специальность «Техническое обслуживание и ремонт автомобильного транспорта»
1 |
Андрианов Павел Игоревич |
2 |
Антонов Никита Алексеевич |
3 |
Батов Владимир Анатольевич |
4 |
Бондарев Олег Павлович |
5 |
Буйный Даниил Евгеньевич |
6 |
Буриков Григорий Александрович |
7 |
Василенко Анастасия Сергеевна |
8 |
Волков Валерий Евгеньевич |
9 |
Волков Дмитрий Витальевич |
10 |
Гайворонский Данил Андреевич |
11 |
Голубев Никита Алексеевич |
12 |
Городков Павел Алексеевич |
13 |
Добрынин Максим Андреевич |
14 |
Звягольский Иван Олегович |
15 |
Иванов Андрей Романович |
16 |
Иванцов Виктор Алексеевич |
17 |
Ковшиков Игорь Вячеславович |
18 |
Куделин Денис Максимович |
19 |
Кузнецов Иван Евгеньевич |
20 |
Курочкин Павел Сергеевич |
21 |
Мазов Илья Дмитриевич |
22 |
Макаров Максим Алексеевич |
23 |
Малов Дмитрий Сергеевич |
24 |
Нестеров Руслан Алексеевич |
25 |
Никитин Илья Александрович |
26 |
Орлов Артем Алексеевич |
27 |
Пашкин Артём Витальевич |
28 |
Пелевин Степан Павлович |
29 |
Полюшкевич Александр Андреевич |
30 |
Размахов Александр Валерьевич |
31 |
Рудов Иван Андреевич |
32 |
Саралиев Артём Сергеевич |
33 |
Севин Даниил Иванович |
34 |
Смирнов Артём Алексеевич |
35 |
Смолькин Иван Сергеевич |
36 |
Успенский Дмитрий Геннадьевич |
37 |
Ходыкин Кирилл Олегович |
38 |
Цветков Александр Дмитриевич |
39 |
Шарахудинов Кирилл Русланович |
Специальность «Архитектура»
1 |
Андрианов Павел Игоревич |
2 |
Артамонова Валерия Михайловна |
3 |
Быков Даниил Сергеевич |
4 |
Ваганов Никита Андреевич |
5 |
Елисеев Виталий Сергеевич |
6 |
Иванчик Александра Васильевна |
7 |
Колчина Полина Андреевна |
8 |
Кошмин Борис Андреевич |
9 |
Ловыгин Иван Дмитриевич |
10 |
Матвеев Роман Евгеньевич |
11 |
Мишанова Татьяна Андреевна |
12 |
Пепелина Дарья Алексеевна |
13 |
Савельев Александр Сергеевич |
14 |
Смирнова Анастасия Сергеевна |
15 |
Соломатов Илья Игоревич |
16 |
Тихомирова Дарья Евгеньевна |
17 |
Федорова Ксения Евгеньевна |
18 |
Хомякова Дарья Игоревна |
19 |
Хренова Анастасия Андреевна |
Специальность «Флористика»
1 |
Гавриленко Любовь Евгеньевна |
2 |
Иванова Екатерина Федоровна |
3 |
Иванчик Александра Васильевна |
4 |
Кокурина Дарья Владимировна |
5 |
Котлова София Михайловна |
6 |
Лебедева Полина Евгеньевна |
7 |
Соловьёва Алёна Максимовна |
8 |
Торопова Полина Алексеевна |
Специальность «Экономика и бухгалтерский учет (по отраслям)»
1 |
Аракелян Арутюн Аршакович |
2 |
Заиграев Иван Игоревич |
3 |
Карелина Марина Анатольевна |
4 |
Коваль Даниил Олегович |
5 |
Кожевникова Ульяна Сергеевна |
6 |
Козырев Кирилл Степанович |
7 |
Корытова Анастасия Сергеевна |
8 |
Кузнецова Алина Андреевна |
9 |
Лебедева Полина Евгеньевна |
10 |
Сальков Никита Сергеевич |
11 |
Сахарова Алина Дмитриевна |
12 |
Соколова Юлия Сергеевна |
13 |
Шигонина Елизавета Романовна |